English (Layout of the Workplace)
functional space requirements
DEF: Space required for employees in an office, which is calculated in square feet.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail)
besoins d'espace fonctionnel [nom masculin]
OBS: source : Nicole Lim(Facilities Management Group)