English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tera [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Fulfulde, a language of western Niger.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tera [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte du fulfulde, une langue de l'ouest du Niger.