English (Telecommunications)
telecommunications services [correct, pluriel]
DEF: ... a service provided by means of telecommunications facilities and includes the provision in whole or in part of telecommunications facilities and any related equipment, whether by sale, lease or otherwise.
French (Télécommunications)
service de télécommunication [nom masculin]
DEF: Service fourni au moyen d’installations de télécommunication, y compris la fourniture-notamment par vente ou location-, même partielle, de celles-ci ou de matériel connexe.
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
servicios de telecomunicaciones [nom masculin, pluriel]