English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Courts)
carry out the work [correct]
CONT: A committee of no more than six Tribunal members, appointed by the Chairperson, may make general rules for carrying out the work of the Tribunal, the management of its internal affairs and the duties of its staff, as well as rules governing its practice and procedures ...
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Tribunaux)
accomplir les travaux [correct]
CONT: Un comité formé d’au plus six membres du Tribunal nommés par le président peut établir des règles d’application générale concernant l'accomplissement des travaux du Tribunal, la gestion de ses affaires internes et les responsabilités de son personnel ainsi que des règles de procédure pour régir ses activités [...]