English (International Honorary Distinctions; Museums and Heritage (General); Informatics)
Web'Art silver award
OBS: International Committee of Museums for Audiovisual, Image and Sound New Technologies (AVICOM)'s annual competition for audiovisual and multimedia production.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Muséologie et patrimoine (Généralités); Informatique)
prix Web’Art d’Argent [nom masculin]
OBS: Prix du Palmarès Web’Art des sites Web généralistes, décerné par AVICOM(Comité international des musées pour l'audiovisuel et les nouvelles technologies de l'image et du son.