English (Historical Names; Television Arts)
World Beat, Planet Rhythms [correct, international]
OBS: Through World Beat, Planet Rhythms, MuchMusic will produce shows on international issues, including video clips by major artists whose work relates either to UN themes or to diverse regions of the world.
French (Appellations historiques; Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
World Beat, Planet Rhythms [correct, international]