English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Military Finances)
net borrowing requirement [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; BNF [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: net borrowing requirement; BNF: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Finances militaires)
besoin net de financement [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]; BNF [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: besoin net de financement; BNF : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.