English (Optical Telecommunications; Photoelectricity and Electron Optics)
pigtailed coaxial package
OBS: refers to a chip
OBS: optoelectronics
French (Télécommunications optiques; Photo-électricité et optique électronique)
boîtier coaxial avec fibre amorce [nom masculin]