English (Musculoskeletal System)
controlateral non prosthetic knee
CONT: The magnitudes of the three rotations were recorded for the 19 prosthetic knees and for the 19 controlateral non prosthetic knees of the patients.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
genou controlatéral non prothésé [proposition, nom masculin]