English (Types of Skins and Hides (Leather Ind.); Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
book-binding leather
French (Sortes de peaux (Ind. du cuir); Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
cuir à reliure [nom masculin]