English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
perceptual discrimination [correct]
CONT: Aids for training perceptual discrimination and matching.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
discrimination perceptuelle [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Aides à l'éducation de la discrimination et l'association perceptuelles.
Spanish (Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
discriminación perceptual [correct, nom féminin]