English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
concealed, withheld or misappropriated
OBS: Property of the company.
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
dissimulé, retenu ou détourné
OBS: Des biens de la société.
OBS: Source(s) : (c. 47, s. 393(2)).