English (Plumbing Fixtures)
rough brass
OBS: Concealed, rough brass, automatic stream regulator with integral regulating screw.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
laiton brut
OBS: Régulateur de débit automatique en laiton brut et dissimulé avec vis régulatrice intégrée.