English (Plumbing Fixtures)
concealed tank
OBS: Flush Pipe for [back inlet stall urinal] - C-4019 concealed flush pipe assembly for concealed tank.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
réservoir dissimulé
OBS: Tuyau de chasse pour [stalle d’urinoir alimentée par l’arrière] - C-4019 ensemble de tuyau de chasse dissimulés pour réservoirs dissimulés.