English (Investment)
economically targeted investment
OBS: economically targeted investment; ETI: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
investissement à visée économique [nom masculin]
OBS: investissement à visée économique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.