English (Personnel Management (General))
Request for Authorization of leave of absence with pay -- Non schedule employees
OBS
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
Demande d’absence rémunérée--Employés non syndiqués
OBS: T-151-15, CN-4663; mai 1972.