English (Banking; Taxation)
Tax Exempt Special Savings Account [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; TESSA [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: Tax Exempt Special Savings Account; TESSA: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque; Fiscalité)
plan d’épargne exonéré d’impôt [nom masculin]
OBS: plan d’épargne exonéré d’impôt : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.