English (Taxation; Taxation Law)
tax exempt [correct, adjectif]
French (Fiscalité; Droit fiscal)
exonéré d'impôt [correct, adjectif]; exempt d’impôt [correct, adjectif]; exonéré d’imposition [adjectif, France]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Derecho fiscal)
exento de impuestos [adjectif]