English (Cancers and Oncology)
extraneural tumour
CONT: Tumoral group was represented by intraneural ganglionic cyst and 2 extraneural tumour (1 exostosis and 1 chondromatosis of the proximal tibio fibular joint).
French (Cancers et oncologie)
tumeur extra nerveuse [nom féminin]
CONT: La pathologie tumorale était représentée par 7 kystes mucoïdes nerveux et par 2 tumeurs extra nerveuses(1 exostose et 1 chondromatose de la tibio fibulaire supérieure).