English (Plant Diseases)
Hop Stunt Viroid [correct]; HSVd [correct]
CONT: The role of Hop Stunt Viroid on apricot, peach, plum and pears trees needs further clarification.
French (Maladies des plantes)
Hop Stunt Viroid