English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hypochlorited
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
hypochlorité [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui renferme de l'hypochlorite.
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
hipocloritado