English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
calcium bypochlorite solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution d’hypochlorite calcique [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de hipoclorito cálcico [nom féminin]