English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Calcium Hypochlorite [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-15.32-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Hypochlorite de calcium [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-15.32-93