English (Military Communications)
integrated lines of communications [correct, pluriel]; ILOC [correct]; integrated L of C [correct]
French (Transmissions militaires)
lignes de communications intégrées [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]; LCI [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]; L de C intégrées [correct]