English (Genitourinary Tract)
urine [correct]
DEF: Liquid to semisolid matter that is produced in the kidney and discharged through the urinary organs, that is typically ... a clear transparent amber-colored slightly acid fluid which is essentially a watery solution of end products ....
French (Appareil génito-urinaire)
urine [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Liquide organique clair et ambré, limpide, odorant, qui se forme dans le rein, séjourne dans la vessie et est évacué par l'urètre lorsque les sphincters se relâchent.
Spanish (Aparato genitourinario)
orina [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Excreta líquida, expelida desde la vejiga.