English (Telephony and Microwave Technology)
outgoing preparation operating
OBS: Preparation operating [requiring] preparation at the outgoing international exchange only.
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
exploitation avec préparation au départ
OBS: Mode d’exploitation [comportant] seulement une préparation au centre international de départ.