English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
electronic mode of access [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
mode d’accès par voie électronique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.