English (Corporate Management (General); Public Administration (General))
offline transaction channel [correct]; offline transaction mode [correct]
CONT: [Convenience] stores have become [the company's] primary offline transaction channel ...
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
mode de transaction hors ligne [correct, nom masculin]