English (Sociology of Recreation)
life style user [correct]
CONT: Lifestyle users ... are not necessarily very athletic, but are choosing to consume sports nutritional products as an initial building block in leading a healthier lifestyle.
OBS: The term "lifestyle user" has been introduced in the sport nutrition market by the market research firm Datamonitor.
French (Sociologie des loisirs)
consommateur au mode de vie sain [proposition, nom masculin]