English (Statistics; Mathematics)
Holt-Winters additive model [correct]; Winters additive model
CONT: Holt-Winters additive model. Used when the seasonality is relatively stable.
French (Statistique; Mathématiques)
modèle additif de Holt-Winters [nom masculin]