English (Plant Diseases)
sharp eyespot; Pellicularia filamentosa [latin]
French (Maladies des plantes)
rhizoctone ocellé [nom masculin]; pelliculaire filamenteuse [nom féminin]; Pellicularia filamentosa [latin]