English (Offences and crimes; Legal Actions; Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
contempt of a court order [correct]
French (Infractions et crimes; Actions en justice; Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
outrage relié à une ordonnance [correct, nom masculin]