English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Satellite Tracking Unit [correct]; SAT TU [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Unité de pistage des satellites [correct]; UPS [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.