English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Video Technology)
automatic track finding [correct]; ATF [correct]
OBS: Camcorder
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Vidéotechnique)
pistage automatique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS