English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
utilization
OBS: DETA 79.09.01, no 1114139. Flight Operations - Crew Planning and Utilization (...) Provide for efficient, economical Crew utilization in developing long range (2 - 8 months) monthly Flights Pairings to be flow from each Base.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
utilisation
OBS: CPNC 76, 7. L'utilisation du PNC est établie dans le cadre maxima ci-après : dans le mois calendrier : X x 1, 32 avec un plafond de 80 h.