English (Rail Transport Operations)
under servocenter concept; with the implementation of the servocenter concept
DEF: or with the implementation of the.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
avec la formule servocentre; la mise en application du principe servocentre
DEF: T-225 ou la mise en application du principe servocentre, RACN 1971, p. 10;-gestion informatique de l'exploitation ferroviaire.