English (Translation)
organized application
CONT: the Parliament has accepted the principle of the organized application of scientific methods in the consideration of economic problems
French (Traduction)
application organisée [nom féminin]
CONT: Le Parlement a admis le principe de l'application organisée des méthodes scientifiques à l'étude des problèmes économiques 39 p. 352