English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Stock Exchange; Investment; Laws of the Market (Economy))
exercise of conversion privileges
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Bourse; Investissements et placements; Lois du marché (Économie))
exercice de privilèges de conversion [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : c.48, s. 76(2)(c).