English (Audio Technology; Telephone Facilities)
digital audio-signal processor [correct]; digital audio signal processor [correct]; DASP [correct]; DASP
French (Électroacoustique; Installations (Téléphonie))
processeur numérique de signal audio [correct, nom masculin]