English (Testing and Debugging; Software)
bug-free [correct]; bug free [correct]
CONT: [User acceptance testing] occurs when the product is considered to be finished and in good working order (bug-free).
PHR: bug-free code, bug-free software
French (Test et débogage; Logiciels)
sans bogues [correct]
PHR: logiciel sans bogues, programme sans bogues