English (Trade Names; Informatics)
Real Player® [correct, marque de commerce]; RealPlayer [correct]
OBS: View the music video with Real Player.
OBS: Real Player®: A trademark of Real Networks, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Informatique)
Real Player® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Real Player® : Marque de commerce de la société Real Networks, Inc.