English (Agricultural Chemicals; Pest Control Equipment)
recirculating sprayer [correct]
OBS: Used in Integrated Pest Management.
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Matériel de protection des végétaux)
pulvérisateur à recirculation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme utilisé en «Lutte intégrée».