English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Ring Type Loose-Leaf Binder [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.23-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Reliure à anneaux pour feuillets mobiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.23-93