English (Restaurant Equipment)
detergent tank float [correct]
CONT: Detergent tank float is packed in the down position for shipping.
OBS: In a glass washer.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
flotteur du réservoir à détergent [nom masculin]
CONT: Le flotteur du réservoir à détergent est emballé sens dessus dessous au cours de l'expédition.
OBS: D’un lave-verres.