English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Rules of Court; Labour Law)
exclusive recourse [correct]
CONT: Application for setting aside as exclusive recourse against arbitral award. 1) Recourse to a court against an arbitral award may be made only by an application for setting aside in accordance with paragraphs (2) and (3) of this Article.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Règles de procédure; Droit du travail)
recours exclusif [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: La demande d’annulation comme recours exclusif contre la sentence arbitrale. 1) Le recours formé devant un tribunal contre une sentence arbitrale ne peut prendre la forme que d’une demande d’annulation conformément aux paragraphes 2 et 3 du présent article.