English (Morphology and General Physiology)
infraorbital ridge; infraorbital sulcus of maxilla; sulcus infraorbitalis maxillae [latin]; sulcus infraorbitalis [latin]
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
gouttière sous-orbitaire [nom féminin]; sulcus infraorbitalis maxillae [latin]; sulcus infraorbitalis [latin]