English (Skating)
junior silver dance test [correct]
OBS: Junior Silver Dance Test. Tango, American Waltz, Rocker Foxtrot.
French (Patinage)
test de danse junior argent
OBS: Test de danse junior argent. Tango, valse américaine, rocker foxtrot.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.