English (Skating)
junior bronze dance test [correct]
OBS: Junior Bronze Dance Test. Ten-Fox, Fiesta Tango, Willow Walts.
French (Patinage)
test de danse junior bronze
OBS: Test de danse junior bronze. Ten-fox, fiesta tango, valse willow.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.