English (Skating)
gold dance test [correct]
OBS: Gold Dance Test. Viennese, Westminster, Quickstep, Argentine Tango, Rhumba.
French (Patinage)
test de danse or
OBS: Test de danse or. Viennoise, westminster, quick-step, tango argentin, rumba.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.