English (Skating)
Kilian position reversed [correct]; reverse Kilian position [correct]; reverse Kilian [correct]
OBS: Kilian Position Reversed. (...) Basic position same as Kilian position except that the lady is at the man's left.
OBS: Figure skating term(s)
French (Patinage)
Kilian inversé [correct, nom masculin]; position Kilian inversé [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Position Kilian inversé. (...) La position de base est la même que celle du Kilian, sauf que la patineuse se tient à gauche du patineur.
OBS: en danse sur glace; façon de tenir son/sa partenaire surtout en Tango Fiesta.
OBS: Ces termes appartiennent au patinage artistique.