English (Annuities (Insurance); Employment Benefits)
multi-employer pension funds
OBS: multi-employer pension funds: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Rentes (Assurances); Avantages sociaux)
fonds de pension collectif [nom masculin]
OBS: fonds de pension collectif :terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.