English (Types of Trade Goods)
pure collective good
OBS: pure collective good: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Types d'objets de commerce)
bien collectif pur [nom masculin]
OBS: bien collectif pur :terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.