English (Informatics)
ultra advanced technology attachment [correct]; ultra-DMA [correct]
French (Informatique)
ultra-ATA [correct]; ultra-DMA [correct]
OBS: Ultra Advanced Technology Attachment. Syn d’ultra-DMA.