English (Chemistry; Biochemistry)
sucrose density centrifugation
French (Chimie; Biochimie)
ultracentrifugation en gradient de saccharose [nom féminin]
OBS: Biochimie, TLIII, no 6-7, 1971, p. 721 -725 RA