English (Biochemistry)
ultra-centrifugation
OBS: in the present period it is especially the outcome of the development by physicists of the techniques of ultra-centrifugation.
French (Biochimie)
ultra-centrifugation
OBS: ce problème est éclairé par une méthode toute différente, l'ultracentrifugation.