English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
ultrawideband tag [correct]
CONT: Ultrawideband tags could let robotic lawn mowers or vacuum cleaners go about their tasks without ever hitting a tree or a sofa.
French (Émission et réception radio)
étiquette à bande ultralarge [proposition, nom féminin]