English (Agricultural Economics; Sales (Marketing); Finance)
purchase for future delivery; purchase for delivery
French (Économie agricole; Vente; Finances)
achat à terme [nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Ventas (Comercialización); Finanzas)
compra para entrega [nom féminin]