English (Health Institutions)
care occupancy [correct]
DEF: The occupancy or use of a building or part thereof where care is provided to residents.
French (Établissements de santé)
établissement de soins [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Bâtiment ou partie de bâtiment où des soins sont offerts aux résidents.