English (Finance; Special-Language Phraseology)
different agreement [correct]
CONT: in the absence of any different agreement.
French (Finances; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
accord dérogatoire [nom masculin]
CONT: sous réserve d'un accord dérogatoire.