English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Heritage)
fund-raising program [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Patrimoine)
programme de collecte de fonds [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.