English (Citizenship and Immigration)
approved fund [correct]
OBS: Form number: IIP [JUS - 001 - 01]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
fonds agréé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: No de matricule du formulaire : PII [JUS - 001 - 01]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.