English (Investment; Financial Institutions)
Registered Investment Company [États-Unis]
OBS: Registered Investment Company: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Institutions financières)
fonds commun de placement agréé [nom masculin]
OBS: fonds commun de placement agréé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.