English (Finance; Economic Planning; Organization Planning)
project for supplementary funding
French (Finances; Planification économique; Planification d'organisation)
projet à financer à l'aide de fonds supplémentaires [nom masculin]
Spanish (Finanzas; Planificación económica; Planificación de organización)
proyecto para ejecutar con financiación complementaria [nom masculin]