English (Finance; Economic Planning; Organization Planning)
supplementary-funded project
OBS: To be used for projects after funding has been obtained.
French (Finances; Planification économique; Planification d'organisation)
projet financé à l'aide de fonds supplémentaires [nom masculin]
Spanish (Finanzas; Planificación económica; Planificación de organización)
proyecto con cargo a fondos complementarios [nom masculin]